Paul Chun

Paul Chun

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1945-06-26
Place of Birth: Shanghai, China
Also Known As: Chiang Chung-nien, 秦沛, Paul Chun Pui

Movies List of Paul Chun

HD

The Love Auction

1970 Movie
HD

Legend of Poker King

2016 Movie
HD

The 36 Crazy Fists

1977 Movie
HD

Distance

2016 Movie
HD

Interpol

1982 Movie
HD

Lover No Return

1967 Movie
HD

The Lunatics

1986 Movie
HD

Spiritual Love

1987 Movie
HD

Let's Go to Bed

1972 Movie
HD

Sunset

1971 Movie
HD

The Iron Super Man

1975 Movie
HD

Guilt by Design

2019 Movie
HD

Immortal Story

1986 Movie
HD

Keep Rolling

2020 Movie
HD

Fist of Legend

1994 Movie
HD

Dance of Death

1979 Movie
HD

Hong Kong 1941

1984 Movie
HD

Best of the Best

1992 Movie
HD

The Great Magician

2011 Movie
HD

Full Throttle

1995 Movie
HD

A Hearty Response

1986 Movie
HD

The Adventurers

1995 Movie
HD

The Drug Addicts

1974 Movie
HD

The Yellow Muffler

1972 Movie
HD

Finding Mr. Right 2

2016 Movie
HD

Pursuit

1972 Movie
HD

Love Off the Cuff

2017 Movie
HD

Bloody Hero

1991 Movie
HD

The Final Judgement

1993 Movie
HD

The Legend of the Owl

1981 Movie
HD

Sky Dragon Castle

1969 Movie
HD

The Wrong Couples

1987 Movie
HD

The Executor

1981 Movie
HD

Fantasy Romance

1990 Movie
HD

Legal Innocence

1993 Movie
HD

Papa Loves You

2004 Movie
HD

When East Goes West

1990 Movie
HD

Justice, My Foot!

1992 Movie
HD

Lost in Time

2003 Movie
HD

Heaven Can Help

1984 Movie
HD

A Simple Life

2011 Movie
HD

People's Hero

1987 Movie
HD

Bet on Fire

1988 Movie
HD

Lee Rock

1991 Movie
HD

Hunting List

1994 Movie
HD

Ameera

2014 Movie
HD

All for the Winner

1990 Movie
HD

Rosa

1986 Movie
HD

The Bare-Footed Kid

1993 Movie
HD

Sweet Surrender

1986 Movie
HD

The Youth

1969 Movie
HD

Stoneman

1992 Movie
HD

Lee Rock III

1992 Movie
HD

Double Fattiness

1988 Movie
HD

One and a Half

1995 Movie
HD

The Dreaming Man

2017 Movie
HD

Double Fixation

1987 Movie
HD

Wild Search

1989 Movie
HD

Echoes of the Rainbow

2010 Movie
HD

I Love Maria

1988 Movie
HD

Double Trouble

1984 Movie
HD

Where's Officer Tuba?

1986 Movie
HD

Let's Make Laugh II

1985 Movie
HD

Young and Dangerous 5

1998 Movie
HD

Lee Rock II

1991 Movie
HD

"Fertility" Bank

1975 Movie
HD

The Perfect Wife?!

1983 Movie
HD

18 Times

1988 Movie
HD

My Heavenly Lover

1986 Movie
HD

Royal Tramp 2

1992 Movie
HD

Peking Opera Blues

1986 Movie
HD

My Dear Son

1989 Movie
HD

Casino Tycoon

1992 Movie
HD

Law or Justice?

1988 Movie
HD

Heart Against Hearts

1992 Movie
HD

A Mad World of Fools

1974 Movie
HD

Don Quixote

2010 Movie
HD

The Unwritten Law

1985 Movie
HD

The Truth

1988 Movie
HD

Shaolin Popey

1994 Movie
HD

China Strike Force

2000 Movie
HD

Love in the Bloom

1952 Movie
HD

Xin zhi xu

2022 Movie
HD

Executioners

1993 Movie
HD

Fight Back to School

1991 Movie
HD

Super Car Criminals

2000 Movie
HD

What A Hero!

1992 Movie
HD

A Busy Night

2016 Movie
HD

Karmic Mahjong

2006 Movie
HD

The Heroic Trio

1993 Movie
HD

Bury Me High

1991 Movie
HD

All the Wrong Spies

1983 Movie
HD

Love After Love

2021 Movie
HD

Viva Erotica

1996 Movie
HD

In the Line of Duty 3

1988 Movie
HD

The Gambling Ghost

1991 Movie
HD

Front Page

1990 Movie
HD

The Top Bet

1991 Movie
HD

Queen of Underworld

1991 Movie
HD

Profiles of Pleasure

1988 Movie
HD

The Trough

2018 Movie
HD

Just Heroes

1989 Movie
HD

Shinjuku Incident

2009 Movie
HD

Love on Delivery

1994 Movie
HD

Royal Warriors

1986 Movie
HD

Dynasty Warriors

2021 Movie
HD

The Water Margin

1972 Movie
HD

The Yuppie Fantasia

1989 Movie
HD

Green Heaven

1953 Movie
HD

The Sand Pebbles

1966 Movie
HD

The 14 Amazons

1972 Movie
HD

All Men Are Brothers

1975 Movie
HD

The Banquet

1991 Movie