Jamie Chung

Jamie Chung

Jamie Jilynn Chung (born April 10, 1983) is an American actress known to reality television audiences as a cast member on the MTV reality television series, The Real World: San Diego and its spin-off show, Real World/Road Rules Challenge: The Inferno II, and for her appearances in TV and films, such as I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry, Sorority Row, and Sucker Punch.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1983-04-10
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA
Also Known As: Jamie Ji-Lynn Chung , Τζέιμι Τσανγκ, Jamie Jilynn Chung

Movies List of Jamie Chung

HD

Eden

2012 Movie
HD

Burning Palms

2010 Movie
HD

Bad Johnson

2014 Movie
HD

The Misfits

2021 Movie
HD

DC Showcase: Death

2019 Movie
HD

The Blue Dildo

2012 Movie
HD

Premium Rush

2012 Movie
HD

Dangerous Lies

2020 Movie
HD

Reunion

Movie
HD

Sorority Row

2009 Movie
HD

Dragonball Evolution

2009 Movie
HD

Knife Fight

2013 Movie
HD

Flight 7500

2014 Movie
HD

1985

2018 Movie
HD

Sucker Punch

2011 Movie
HD

Big Hero 6

2014 Movie
HD

A Year and Change

2015 Movie
HD

Rudderless

2014 Movie
HD

Flock of Dudes

2015 Movie
HD

The Hangover Part II

2011 Movie
HD

The Hangover Part III

2013 Movie
HD

Grown Ups

2010 Movie
HD

Band Aid

2017 Movie