Emma Thomas

Emma Thomas

Emma Thomas (born 9 December 1971) is a British film producer, known for co-producing films such as The Prestige (2006), Inception (2010), The Dark Knight Trilogy (2005–2012), Interstellar (2014), Dunkirk (2017) and Tenet (2020). She frequently collaborates with her husband, filmmaker Christopher Nolan.
Known For: Production
Birthday: 1971-12-09
Place of Birth: Londra
Also Known As:

Movies List of Emma Thomas