Chin Siu-Ho

Chin Siu-Ho

Chin Siu Ho (Chinese: 錢小豪, born January 26, 1963) is a Hong Kong actor and martial artist, notable for acting with Jet Li in The Tai-Chi Master and Fist of Legend. He is the older brother of actor Chin Kar-Lok and younger brother of assistant director Chin Ga-Lun.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1963-01-26
Place of Birth: Hong Kong
Also Known As: Tiền Tiểu Hào, 전소호, Чін Сіу-Хо, 錢小豪, Chin Siu Ho, Siu-hou Chin, 钱小豪, Chin Siu-Ho

Movies List of Chin Siu-Ho

HD

House of Traps

1982 Movie
HD

Demon of the Lute

1983 Movie
HD

Legend of the Fox

1980 Movie
HD

Rigor Mortis

2013 Movie
HD

Hero Dream

1992 Movie
HD

Bio Raiders

2017 Movie
HD

Mr. Zombie 3

2019 Movie
HD

The Great Illusionist

2020 Movie
HD

Maoshan

2021 Movie
HD

Taoist Priest

2021 Movie
HD

Mr. Zombie

2021 Movie
HD

I Am Not An Extra

2021 Movie
HD

Ghosts Galore

1983 Movie
HD

Revenge: A Love Story

2010 Movie
HD

Masked Avengers

1981 Movie
HD

Vampire Vs Vampire

1989 Movie
HD

New Kids in Town

1990 Movie
HD

Yes Madam 5

1996 Movie
HD

Dead Target

1991 Movie
HD

Mr. Vampire 1992

1992 Movie
HD

Killer's Nocturne

1987 Movie
HD

Fast Fingers

1983 Movie
HD

Come from China

1992 Movie
HD

The Real Me

1991 Movie
HD

Love Me Vampire

1986 Movie
HD

Into the Fire

1989 Movie
HD

Pursuit of a Killer

2000 Movie
HD

Fortune Chaser

1990 Movie
HD

Ghost Lover

1992 Movie
HD

Happy Partner

1993 Movie
HD

Master of Four Eyes

2019 Movie
HD

The Beheaded 1000

1993 Movie
HD

City Girl

1987 Movie
HD

Four Dragons

1992 Movie
HD

The Exorcist

2022 Movie
HD

Tai-Chi Master

1993 Movie
HD

Fist of Legend

1994 Movie
HD

Mr. Vampire

1985 Movie
HD

The Seventh Curse

1986 Movie
HD

The Blonde Fury

1989 Movie
HD

Mahjong Heroes

1981 Movie
HD

The Ultimate Vampire

1991 Movie
HD

The Final Test

1987 Movie
HD

In the Blood

1988 Movie
HD

Stumbling Cops

1988 Movie
HD

Hitman's Call

1999 Movie
HD

All Mighty Gambler

1991 Movie
HD

New Mr. Vampire

1986 Movie
HD

Edge of Darkness

1988 Movie
HD

Staycation

2018 Movie
HD

Stooge, My Love

1996 Movie
HD

Visa to Hell

1992 Movie
HD

This Man Is Dangerous

1985 Movie
HD

Undercover Girls

1999 Movie
HD

It Takes a Thief

1999 Movie
HD

Ticket

2008 Movie
HD

Millennium Dragon

2000 Movie
HD

Goodbye Hero

1990 Movie
HD

Vampire Warriors

2010 Movie
HD

Fortune Hunters

1987 Movie
HD

Zero to Hero

2021 Movie
HD

Hand Rolled Cigarette

2021 Movie
HD

A City Called Macau

2019 Movie
HD

Mr. Zombie 2

2018 Movie
HD

The Rebel Intruders

1980 Movie
HD

The Lost Bladesman

2011 Movie
HD

Happiness

2016 Movie
HD

The Nocturnal Demon

1990 Movie
HD

97 Aces Go Places

1997 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Stuntmen

2021 Movie
HD

Don't Give a Damn

1995 Movie
HD

The Kid with a Tattoo

1980 Movie