Benedict Wong

Benedict Wong

Benedict Wong was born in 1970 in Manchester, England. He is an actor and writer, best known for his role as Wong in the Marvel Cinematic Universe titles Doctor Strange (2016), Avengers: Infinity War (2018), Avengers: Endgame (2019), Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings (2021), Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021), Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (2022) and the upcoming Disney+ series, She-Hulk: Attorney at Law (2022). He has also appeared in The Martian (2015) and Prometheus (2012).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1971-06-03
Place of Birth: Eccles, Salford, Greater Manchester, England, UK
Also Known As: 베네딕트 웡, Μπένεντικτ Γουόνγκ, Бенедикт Вонг, 黄凯旋, 本尼迪克特·黄, ベネディクト・ウォン

Movies List of Benedict Wong

HD

Grow Your Own

2007 Movie
HD

Hallo Panda

2006 Movie
HD

Double Happiness

2001 Movie
HD

Painkiller

2011 Movie
HD

2036: Nexus Dawn

2017 Movie
HD

Frankenstein

2007 Movie
HD

Nine Days

2021 Movie
HD

Dirty Pretty Things

2002 Movie
HD

Gemini Man

2019 Movie
HD

Monster Challenge

2018 Movie
HD

Doctor Strange

2016 Movie
HD

The Lady

2011 Movie
HD

Slapper

2008 Movie
HD

Red

1996 Movie
HD

Wit

2001 Movie
HD

Hummingbird

2013 Movie
HD

Lady and the Tramp

2019 Movie
HD

Moon

2009 Movie
HD

Annihilation

2018 Movie
HD

Night Watch

1995 Movie
HD

Sunshine

2007 Movie
HD

On a Clear Day

2005 Movie
HD

Prometheus

2012 Movie
HD

Extinct

2021 Movie
HD

The Martian

2015 Movie
HD

A Cock and Bull Story

2005 Movie
HD

Shanghai

2010 Movie
HD

Kiss Kiss (Bang Bang)

2001 Movie
HD

Code 46

2003 Movie
HD

Avengers: Endgame

2019 Movie
HD

Kick-Ass 2

2013 Movie
HD

Spy Game

2001 Movie
HD

Johnny English Reborn

2011 Movie