Kathryn Newton

Kathryn Newton

Kathryn Newton (born February 8, 1997) is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Louise Brooks in the CBS television series "Gary Unmarried", as well as for her role as Alex Nelson in the 2012 feature film "Paranormal Activity 4", which earned her the 2013 Young Artist Award for Best Leading Young Actress in a Feature Film. She is also known for portraying the older version of Claire Novak in the CW series "Supernatural" and for playing Abigail Mackenzie on HBO's "Little Big Lies".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1997-02-08
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As: Kathryn Love Newton, 캐스린 뉴턴, Кетрін Ньютон

Movies List of Kathryn Newton

HD

Paranormal Activity 4

2012 Movie
HD

Freaky

2020 Movie
HD

Mono

2016 Movie
HD

Blockers

2018 Movie
HD

Ben Is Back

2018 Movie
HD

The Martial Arts Kid

2014 Movie
HD

Bad Teacher

2011 Movie
HD

Lady Bird

2017 Movie