Kaito Ishikawa

Kaito Ishikawa

Ishikawa Kaito is a voice actor (seiyuu) from Tokyo, Japan. He is affiliated with Pro-Fit.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-10-13
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 石川 界人, Исикава Кайто

Movies List of Kaito Ishikawa