Doug Liman

Doug Liman

Doug Liman (born July 24, 1965) is an American film director and producer.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1965-07-24
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Douglas Eric Liman

Movies List of Doug Liman